Prodott Dinja Domestiku Gross

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAJJIŻ2012 PGD (biljuni)2013 PGD (biljuni)2014 PGD (biljuni)2015 PGD (biljuni)2016 PGD (biljuni)2017 PGD (biljuni)
Afganistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albanija12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Alġerija206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigwa u Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Arġentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenja10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Awstralja1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
awstrija409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Ażerbajġan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Il-Baħamas8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Baħrejn27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladexx118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
-Barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
belarus58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Il-Belġju496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
Belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
Benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
Butan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivja27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnja-Ħerzegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botswana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brażil2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Il-Brunej Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Il-Bulgarija50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Kambodja14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Kamerun25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Kanada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Kap Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Repubblika Afrikana Ċentrali2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Ċad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Ċili272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Ċina7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Kolombja378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Komoros595639684731781834
Repubblika Demokratika tal-Kongo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Repubblika tal-Kongo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Kosta Rika44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Il-Kroazja61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Ċipru24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Repubblika Ċeka205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Id-Danimarka321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Ġibuti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Dominika506524544567589609
Repubblika Dominikana59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ekwador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Eġittu252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Ginea Ekwatorjali22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
L-Estonja22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etjopja38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fiġi3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Il-Finlandja257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Franza2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Il-Gambja9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Ġeorġja15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Il-Ġermanja3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Gana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Il-Greċja271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
Grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Gwatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Ginea5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Ginea Bissaw9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Gujana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Ħaiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Ħonduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
L-Ungerija129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islanda13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
Indja1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indoneżja928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Ir-Repubblika Islamika tal-Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Iraq144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
L-Irlanda209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Iżrael245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
L-Italja2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Ġamajka15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Ġappun5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Ġordan31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Każakstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenja42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Korea1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuwajt202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Repubblika Kirgiża6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Repubblika Demokratika Popolari tal-Lao8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Il-Latvja27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Libanu41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesoto2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Liberja1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libja79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Il-Litwanja42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Lussemburgu55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Ex-Repubblika Jugoslava tal-Maċedonja10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagaskar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
-Malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malasja305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldivi2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mawritanja4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
Mawrizju11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Messiku1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
moldova7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolja10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
montenegro4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Marokk100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Możambik14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Mjanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibja12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Pajjiżi l-Baxxi802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
-New Zealand180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nikaragwa7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Niġerja273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
In-Norveġja501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papwa Ginea Ġdida15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paragwaj22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Perù184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filippini227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Il-Polonja528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Il-Portugall220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Ir-Rumanija186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Russja2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
rwanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
Samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? u Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Arabja Sawdita651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbja43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Seychelles9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapor270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Ir-Repubblika Slovakka94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Is-Slovenja46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Gżejjer Solomon9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
l-Afrika t'Isfel419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Spanja1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
St Kitts u Nevis738766808858910965
St Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
St Vincent u l-Grenadini728758800849898949
Sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Surinam4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
Sważiland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
l-Isvezja549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Isvizzera620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Tajwan Provinċja taċ-Ċina480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Taġikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanżanija24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Tajlandja377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Repubblika Demokratika ta 'Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad u Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tuneżija46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Turkija817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
Uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukraina183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Emirati Għarab Magħquda386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Ir-Renju Unit2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Stati Uniti15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Urugwaj52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Uzbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanwatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezwela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vjetnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Repubblika tal-Jemen36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Żambja20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Żimbabwe10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934